Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Community Search
Calendar

 


For information on AOA,

click on the logo above

AOCA Fellows List
Share |
2017    
Jonathan Easterwood Dale Edwards Nitesh S. Mody
     
2016    
Jonathan Klein Bradley Low Travis Sayer
Wade Sewell    
     
2015    
James M. Cossaro Norma Dominguez Grace Liu
Paul W. Mausling Robert McMurtrie Jr. Keith Smith
Neera Tewari    
     
2014    
Nicholas K. Ford Marc B. Hahn Curby D. Jenkins
Scott Placeway Bryan Putnam Theresa Rickelman
     
2013    
Jennifer M. Hargrave Joseph A. Rodrigo David J. Simons
     
2012    
Carlo J. Cutler Thomas M. Gemma Martin G. Laskey
David G. Ninan    
     
2011    
Ursula Landman Celia C. Maneri Jeffrey Rogers
Bradley Wargo    
     
2010    
Anthony Andalft Stephen Bovasso Robert Vandergraaf
     
2009    
Allen Escher Jr. Christ S. Stoyanovich Carol Unice
     
2008    
H. Jane Huffnagle Suzanne Huffnagle Shelley M. Wells
     
2007    
Timothy D. Ernst David G. Riehn Mark Smilek
     
2006    
Jon Furbee Richard Maier Roger Misasi
Patrick K. Stanton    
     
2005    
Jimmie Jeffries Don A. Koenigsberg James Phillips
Sallie A. Wilson    
     
2004    
John J. Corzine Betty M. Halas Charles Hearn III
     
2003    
Bryan S. Simms James Skrabak  
     
2002    
Willard L. Chamberlin Deborah L. Coates Christopher M. Fallows
Robert M. Felden Thomas A. Majcher Wayne T. Prokott
Raymond Sohn    
     
2001    
Terrance G. Ursetta    
     
2000    
Robert J. Blok Gerald Hale Paul W. Jones
     
1999    
Joel L. Bez Thomas P. Costello  
     
1998    
Nathan C. Berry Douglas M. Bez Sandra M. Cifor
Robert M. Landfried Frederick P. Russek Jr. Joseph R. Thomas
     
1997    
Richard B. Hecker Lisa E. Lowery Sue A. Lytle
Bart R. Powers Arthur J. Speece  
     
1996    
John Bellis Michael R. Boyer Irwin E. Brown
Regis P. Burlas Michael G. Johanson Jeremy L. Krock
John H. Maydak mark W. Newman  
     
1995    
George J. Arcos John T. Barbagiovanni Martin J. Berman
Dennis E. Kane Robert H. Sculthorpe  
     
1994    
Robert S. Bartolone David A. Bitonte S.J. Cerniglia
Ashley M. Classen Kristen M. Sears Mark D. Watkins
     
1993    
Tracy L. Neuendorf Bruce Ogin Toni R. Patterson
     
1992    
David J. Goldstein Robert E. Inman Charles Ostrowski Jr.
Phillip W. Sloan Robert L. Snyder Michael J. Stanton
Frank P. Tutterice    
     
1991    
Robert E. Bergman Fred Brown Paul E. Gray II
Jeffrey V. Kyff Steven R. Quam  
     
1990    
Archie B. Attarian Harry Glass Daryl L. Smith
     
1989    
Charles W. Chance James H. Growney Frank E. Hoog
     
1987    
Sidney E. Corbin M. Adele King Tom K. Pence
     
1985    
Lawrence B. Harker Richard C. Wiltse  
     
1984    
George Charney Joan K. Harvey Gardon A. McClimans
David G. Stainbrook    
     
1983    
Raymond F. Sorensen    
     
1981    
Henry E. Beckmeyer Larry E. Davis Roger D. Monsour
S.R. Sellaro    
     
1980    
Gerald W. Thurer    
     
1979    
Louis A. Kovacs Marshall E. Lowry Tomulyss Moody
Stanley C. Sackner Frank A. Wendling Gerald T. White
     
1978    
Chester J. Buziak    
     
1977    
Lyle W. Cook George H. Seher William C. Wagner
     
1976    
F.W. Rogers    
     
1975    
Arthur F. DeMarco Joseph M. Yasso  
     
1974    
Bert M. Bez Robert G. bowman C.C. Lyngby
Rudolph F. Rigano    
     
1973    
Carl J. Lombardino Paul S. Snoke John J. Walsh
     
1972    
John J. Heiser Elmer L. Kelso Henry W. Witte
     
 1971    
Vincent Q. Fanton Joseph F. Ucchino  
     
1968    
Douglas M. Goldsmith    
     
1966    
A.A. Mannarelli    
     
1965    
Howard D. Proctor    
     
1964    
Robert C. Evans Herbert A. Javery L.L. Lorenston
     
1963    
Paul A. Stern    
     
1953    
Mahlon L. Ponitz    
Sign In
Sign In securely